Tegera Arena 4 Januari Leksands IF-AIK 2-1 OT
Hovet 6 Januari AIK-Karlskrona HK 4-0
Nobelhallen 9 Januari BIK Karlskoga-AIK 4-3 OT (TV)
Hovet 11 Januari AIK-Västerviks IK 5-2
Fjällräven Center 16 Januari Modo Hockey-AIK 1-6 (TV)
Hovet 18 Januari AIK-HC Vita Hästen 5-1
Scaniarinken 23 Januari Södertälje SK-AIK 4-3 OT (TV)
Hovet 25 Januari AIK-IK Oskarshamn 5-4
Malmö Isstadion 30 Januari Pantern-AIK 1-7 (TV)
Hovet 2 Februari AIK-IF Björklöven 7-2
Gränbyhallen 6 Februari Almtuna IS-AIK 0-1
Nelson Garden Arena 13 Februari Tingsryds AIF-AIK 3-2 (TV)
Hovet 8 Mars AIK-Almtuna IS 4-5 PS
Hockeyallsvenska Finalen Hovet 11 Mars AIK-IK Oskarshamn 5-1
Hockeyallsvenska Finalen 13 Mars IK Oskarshamn-AIK 3-1 (TV)
Hockeyallsvenska Finalen Hovet 15 Mars AIK-IK Oskarshamn 2-3
Hockeyallsvenska Finalen 17 Mars IK Oskarshamn-AIK 3-4 OT (TV)
Hockeyallsvenska Finalen 19 Mars Hovet AIK-IK Oskarshamn 1-4
Play Off 22 Mars Hovet AIK-Leksand 1-2
Play Off 24 Mars Tegera Arena Leksand-AIK 7-2
Hovet 18 September AIK-HC Vita Hästen 1-2
ABB Arena 20 September Västerås IK-AIK 5-2
Gränbyhallen 22 September Almtuna IS-AIK 2-3 (TV)
Nelson Garden Arena 29 September Tingsryds AIF-AIK 3-1 (TV)
Hovet 2 Oktober AIK-BIK Karlskoga 1-6
Hovet 4 Oktober AIK-Timrå IK 4-3
Plivit Arena 9 Oktober Västerviks IK-AIK 2-3 (TV)
Hovet 11 Oktober AIK-IF Björklöven 0-2
JALAS Arena 16 Oktober Mora IK-AIK 2-3 OT (TV)
Hovet 19 Oktober AIK-Modo Hockey 0-5
NKT Arena Karlskrona 25 Oktober Karlskrona HK-AIK 3-2 PS (TV)
Hovet 27 Oktober AIK-Västerås IK 4-5
Gränbyhallen 30 Oktober Almtuna IS-AIK 3-2 PS
Hovet 1 November AIK-Kristianstads IK 2-4
Himmelstalundshallen 3 November HC Vita Hästen-AIK 3-2 PS
Nobelhallen 11 November BIK Karlskoga-AIK 6-1
Hovet 13 November AIK-Timrå IK 1-5
A3 Arena 16 November IF Björklöven-AIK 8-1 (TV)
Hovet 20 November AIK-Mora IK 3-1
Fjällräven Center 22 November Modo Hockey-AIK 5-3 (TV)
Hovet 24 November AIK-Tingsryds AIF 1-4
Hovet 27 November AIK-Västerviks IK 1-3
Scaniarinken 29 November Södertälje SK-AIK
Hovet 2 December AIK-Karlskrona HK
ABB Arena 4 December Västerås IK-AIK
Hovet 9 December AIK-Almtuna IS
Hovet 11 December AIK-Kristianstads IK
Hovet 16 December AIK-HC Vita Hästen
Nelson Garden Arena 18 December Tingsryds AIF-AIK (TV)
Hovet 20 December AIK-BIK Karlskoga
Hovet 26 December AIK-Södertälje SK
NHK Arena 27 December Timrå IK-AIK (TV)
|
|
|
|